.
Oman flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Khasab

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Khasab. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Khasab with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,463909
BustAfghanistan 988614
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,191740
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,8111,126
FarahAfghanistan 894556
GardizAfghanistan 1,497930
GhazniAfghanistan 1,427887
HeratAfghanistan 1,059658
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,589987
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,6401,019
KabulAfghanistan 1,550963
KandaharAfghanistan 1,104686
KhostAfghanistan 1,541957
KunduzAfghanistan 1,6701,037
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,351839
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,560969
North SalangAfghanistan 1,583984
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,177732
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,468912
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,172728
ZaranjAfghanistan 763474
ShkoderAlbania 3,7722,344
TiranaAlbania 3,7292,318
VloreAlbania 3,7302,318
AdrarAlgeria 5,5413,443
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,0983,168
AlgiersAlgeria 5,0953,166
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,6882,913
BatnaAlgeria 4,8242,998
BecharAlgeria 5,6613,518
BejaiaAlgeria 4,9333,065
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,6803,530
BiskraAlgeria 4,8813,033
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,8723,028
ChlefAlgeria 5,2693,274
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,7962,980
DjanetAlgeria 4,6842,911
DjelfaAlgeria 5,1093,175
El GoleaAlgeria 5,1963,229
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,7942,979
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,0823,158
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,8713,027
In AmenasAlgeria 4,5892,852
In SalahAlgeria 5,2973,291
MilianaAlgeria 5,1883,224
OranAlgeria 5,4483,385
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,4863,409
SkikdaAlgeria 4,7702,964
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,1233,183
TebessaAlgeria 4,6622,897
TimimounAlgeria 5,4663,397
TindoufAlgeria 6,3073,919
TouggourtAlgeria 4,8623,021
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,9719,303
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,1442,575
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,2403,256
HuamboAngola 6,1633,830
LuandaAngola 6,0633,768
LuenaAngola 5,7683,584
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,6274,118
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,8948,634
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7308,532
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7438,540
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1168,151
ByrdAntarctica 14,0308,718
DavisAntarctica 10,6896,642
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,8648,616
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,3268,281
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,7868,566
AzulArgentina 13,9518,669
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,1828,813
BarilocheArgentina 14,9579,294
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,7928,570
CeresArgentina 14,0098,705
ChamicalArgentina 14,4288,966
ChepesArgentina 14,4768,996
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,6359,094
ConcordiaArgentina 13,6768,498
CórdobaArgentina 14,2538,857
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,2518,856
CorrientesArgentina 13,6438,478
EsquelArgentina 14,9459,287
EzeizaArgentina 13,8018,576
FormosaArgentina 13,5558,424
General PicoArgentina 14,2848,876
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,7708,557
JuninArgentina 14,0118,706
La PlataArgentina 13,7478,543
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,1458,790
La RiojaArgentina 14,4598,985
LaboulayeArgentina 14,2268,840
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,9209,272
Las LomitasArgentina 13,7368,536
Malarg EArgentina 14,8079,201
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,7539,168
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,7748,560
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,0888,755
MendozaArgentina 14,7119,141
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,7049,137
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,6158,461
NeuquenArgentina 14,6999,134
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,0238,714
OranArgentina 14,0528,732
ParanaArgentina 13,9158,647
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,5538,422
PehuajoArgentina 14,1218,775
PergaminoArgentina 13,9678,679
PigeArgentina 14,1888,816
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,2298,842
PosadasArgentina 13,3758,311
PresidenciaArgentina 13,7918,570
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,8079,201
Punta IndioArgentina 13,7008,513
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,0018,700
ReconquistaArgentina 13,7798,563
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,2888,879
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,6859,125
RivadaviaArgentina 13,9458,666
RosarioArgentina 13,9678,679
SaltaArgentina 14,2178,835
San AntonioArgentina 14,4488,978
San LuisArgentina 14,4859,001
San RafaelArgentina 14,6909,129
Santa RosaArgentina 14,3418,912
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,1818,812
SarmientoArgentina 14,7639,174
TrelewArgentina 14,4678,990
TucumanArgentina 14,2448,851
UshuaiaArgentina 14,5529,043
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,3518,918
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,1738,807
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,4048,951
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,8971,179
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5065,286
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9946,832
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3985,840
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,0246,229
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8996,151
AmberleyAustralia 11,9117,402
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,4027,085
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,9407,420
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6525,376
CairnsAustralia 10,7796,698
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,9027,396
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3835,209
CedunaAustralia 10,4536,496
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,2697,002
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,4666,504
Cobar MoAustralia 11,4547,118
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,3926,457
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0537,490
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1026,277
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,5745,949
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,1325,675
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1183,802
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,7257,286
East SaleAustralia 11,8397,357
Esperance (po)Australia 9,6155,975
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6165,976
EssendonAustralia 11,6417,234
ForrestAustralia 9,9236,166
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,0487,487
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7355,428
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,6035,967
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1555,689
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,0477,486
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,0367,479
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,8226,725
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3885,834
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,9777,442
LavertonAustralia 11,6357,230
LearmonthAustralia 8,2355,117
LongreachAustralia 10,9506,805
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,9506,805
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6367,852
Low HeadAustralia 11,9257,410
Mackay MoAustralia 11,3077,026
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1548,174
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6325,364
MeekatharraAustralia 8,8865,522
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,6337,229
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,6507,240
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,2566,995
Mount GambierAustralia 11,3087,027
Mount IsaAustralia 10,3726,445
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3768,312
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,3716,445
Nowra RanAustralia 12,0027,458
NuriootpaAustralia 11,0116,842
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2785,144
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3526,433
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0475,622
Port HedlandAustralia 8,4895,275
RichmondAustralia 11,9727,440
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5267,162
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,0207,469
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,0197,469
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8296,108
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,8286,107
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,1306,295
TibooburraAustralia 11,0276,852
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,9886,828
WaggaAustralia 11,7487,301
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1233,805
WilliamtownAustralia 12,0347,478
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,1596,934
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0255,608
WoomeraAustralia 10,6626,626
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0395,617
GrazAustria 4,2442,637
InnsbruckAustria 4,5492,827
KlagenfurtAustria 4,3142,681
LinzAustria 4,3772,720
SalzburgAustria 4,4462,763
ViennaAustria 4,2262,626
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,4452,762
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,7661,097
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,525948
GancaAzerbaijan 1,8491,149
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,7861,110
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,8501,150
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7183,553
LerwickUk 5,7183,554
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,8151,128
QubaAzerbaijan 1,8281,136
SakiAzerbaijan 1,8651,159
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,6331,015
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,7511,088
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,8211,131
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,7661,097
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,596992
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,8081,124
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,9301,199
Horta, FaialAzores 7,8134,855
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5914,717
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,9844,961
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,4547,739
MuharraqBahrain 558347
ChittagongBangladesh 3,6222,251
DhakaBangladesh 3,4572,148
CharnocksBarbados 11,8127,340
BrestBelarus 3,9602,461
GomelBelarus 3,5962,235
GrodnoBelarus 4,0352,507
MinskBelarus 3,8742,407
MogilevBelarus 3,7582,335
VitebskBelarus 3,8542,395
BrusselsBelgium 5,1373,192
D’UccleBelgium 5,1373,192
OstendeBelgium 5,2453,259
Belize CityBelize 13,8248,590
BeninBenin 6,1073,795
BohiconBenin 6,0963,788
CotonouBenin 6,1073,795
KandiBenin 5,8183,615
NatitingouBenin 6,0103,734
ParakouBenin 5,9343,687
SaveBenin 6,0133,737
BermudaBermuda 10,9866,827
La PazBolivia 14,2028,825
Santa CruzBolivia 13,7538,546
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,9152,433
FrancistownBotswana 6,1173,801
MaunBotswana 6,2393,877
TshaneBotswana 6,6964,161
AimoresBrazil 11,6507,239
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,0786,884
AltamiraBrazil 12,0037,459
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,7327,912
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,1107,525
ApodiBrazil 10,6876,641
AracajuBrazil 10,8666,752
AracuaiBrazil 11,6327,228
AragarcasBrazil 12,5917,824
AraxaBrazil 12,2227,595
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,7496,680
BageBrazil 13,3158,274
BambuiBrazil 12,1487,549
BarbacenaBrazil 11,9857,448
BarbalhaBrazil 10,9176,784
BarcelosBrazil 12,9438,043
BarraBrazil 11,4797,133
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,4247,099
BarreirasBrazil 11,7107,276
BelémBrazil 11,5457,174
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,9467,423
BelterraBrazil 12,2477,610
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,4817,134
Bom JesusBrazil 12,8958,013
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,6047,211
BrasiliaBrazil 12,1617,557
BrevesBrazil 11,7577,306
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,7127,278
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,8917,389
CabroboBrazil 10,9776,822
CaceresBrazil 13,1388,164
CaetiteBrazil 11,5607,184
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,5726,570
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,0088,083
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,9218,029
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,2207,593
Campos SalesBrazil 11,0096,841
CanavieirasBrazil 11,2747,006
CaparaoBrazil 11,7727,315
CapinopolisBrazil 12,4437,732
CaratingaBrazil 11,7687,313
CaravelasBrazil 11,3977,082
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,6947,266
CarolinaBrazil 11,7317,290
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,7207,904
CataguasesBrazil 11,8887,387
CatalaoBrazil 12,2647,621
CatanduvaBrazil 12,4837,757
CaxiasBrazil 11,2036,961
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,9828,067
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,4506,494
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9497,425
ChapecoBrazil 13,0498,109
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,8567,989
CipoBrazil 11,0186,847
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,9567,430
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,8607,370
CordeiroBrazil 11,8837,385
CorrentinaBrazil 11,7467,299
CorumbaBrazil 13,2398,227
CoximBrazil 12,9478,045
CrateusBrazil 10,9496,804
CuiabaBrazil 12,9628,054
CuritibaBrazil 12,6737,875
DiamantinaBrazil 11,8427,359
DiamantinoBrazil 12,9468,045
DouradosBrazil 13,0938,136
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,0417,482
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,1468,169
EspinosaBrazil 11,6217,221
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,0636,253
FloraniaBrazil 10,6126,594
FlorestaBrazil 10,9066,777
FlorianoBrazil 11,2616,997
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,6847,882
FormosaBrazil 12,0917,513
FortalezaBrazil 10,6756,634
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,1858,193
FrancaBrazil 12,3117,650
GaranhunsBrazil 10,7166,659
GoianiaBrazil 12,3287,661
GoiasBrazil 12,3847,695
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,7067,274
GrajauBrazil 11,5577,182
GuairaBrazil 13,1038,142
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,7406,674
GuaratingaBrazil 11,3817,072
IbiriteBrazil 11,9617,433
IguatuBrazil 10,8716,755
IlheusBrazil 11,2466,988
ImperatrizBrazil 11,6497,239
IndaialBrazil 12,7217,905
IpameriBrazil 12,2667,622
IraiBrazil 13,1108,146
IreceBrazil 11,3607,059
ItaberabaBrazil 11,2767,007
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,6177,840
ItaitubaBrazil 12,4317,725
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,7527,303
ItaperunaBrazil 11,8027,334
ItapevaBrazil 12,5837,819
ItirucuBrazil 11,2667,001
ItuacuBrazil 11,4207,096
IvinhemaBrazil 13,0108,084
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,6577,865
JacobinaBrazil 11,2166,970
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,6426,613
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,4666,504
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,0697,500
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,9667,436
LavrasBrazil 12,1037,521
LencoisBrazil 11,3717,066
LinharesBrazil 11,5507,177
LondrinaBrazil 12,7837,943
MacapaBrazil 11,7267,287
MacauBrazil 10,5456,553
MaceioBrazil 10,6726,632
MachadoBrazil 12,2097,587
ManausBrazil 12,7737,937
MarabaBrazil 11,8047,335
MaringaBrazil 12,8587,990
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,1297,537
Monte AzulBrazil 11,6207,221
Monte SantoBrazil 11,0656,876
MonteiroBrazil 10,7226,663
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,8027,334
Morada NovaBrazil 10,7186,660
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,2927,017
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9107,401
ObidosBrazil 12,2677,623
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,7616,687
ParacatuBrazil 12,1177,530
ParanaBrazil 12,0097,462
ParanaguaBrazil 12,6057,833
ParanaibaBrazil 12,6427,856
ParintinsBrazil 12,4237,720
ParnaibaBrazil 10,9606,810
Passo FundoBrazil 13,0658,119
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1417,545
PaulistanaBrazil 11,1386,921
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,9096,779
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,5177,157
PeixeBrazil 12,0567,492
PetrolinaBrazil 11,1336,918
PicosBrazil 11,1226,911
PiraiBrazil 12,0557,491
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2667,622
PompeuBrazil 12,0197,469
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,1908,196
Porto De MozBrazil 11,9337,415
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,8737,999
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,4388,351
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,0108,085
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,0007,457
PosseBrazil 11,9337,415
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,8156,720
RecifeBrazil 10,5176,535
RemansoBrazil 11,3057,025
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,8808,625
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9967,455
Rio NegroBrazil 12,7487,922
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,5447,795
SalvadorBrazil 11,1096,903
Santa MariaBrazil 13,2318,222
SantaremBrazil 12,2117,588
SantosBrazil 12,3377,666
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,4137,713
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,1497,549
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,7826,700
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,8347,975
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,3168,275
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,1407,544
Sao LuisBrazil 11,1846,950
Sao MateusBrazil 11,4987,145
São PauloBrazil 12,3497,674
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,3597,680
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,9268,654
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,1546,931
SerrinhaBrazil 11,0896,891
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,9577,430
SobralBrazil 10,8476,740
SoureBrazil 11,5167,156
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,6107,214
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,3058,268
SurubimBrazil 10,5866,578
TaguatingaBrazil 11,8637,372
TarauacaBrazil 14,0868,753
TauaBrazil 10,9656,814
TefeBrazil 13,2448,230
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,6227,222
TeresinaBrazil 11,1606,935
TiriosBrazil 12,0937,515
TorresBrazil 12,8517,986
TracuateuaBrazil 11,3747,068
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,7357,914
TriunfoBrazil 10,8266,728
TucuruiBrazil 11,7817,321
TuriacuBrazil 11,2536,993
UaupesBrazil 13,2848,255
UbatubaBrazil 12,1997,580
UberabaBrazil 12,3257,659
VassourasBrazil 12,0237,471
VicosaBrazil 11,8767,380
VitoriaBrazil 11,6167,218
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,4307,103
Ze DocaBrazil 11,3647,062
BurgasBulgaria 3,1771,974
LomBulgaria 3,5502,206
PlevenBulgaria 3,4302,132
PlovdivBulgaria 3,3672,092
SadovoBulgaria 3,3522,083
SandanskiBulgaria 3,4592,149
SofiaBulgaria 3,4922,170
VarnaBulgaria 3,1771,974
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,2053,856
BurundiBurundi 4,3782,721
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,3333,314
SiemreapCambodia 5,1513,201
BatouriCameroon 5,0643,147
DoualaCameroon 5,5273,434
GarouaCameroon 4,8813,033
MamfeCameroon 5,4723,400
MarouaCameroon 4,7392,945
NgaoundereCameroon 4,9723,089
NkoundjaCameroon 5,3363,316
YaoundeCameroon 5,3683,336
YokoCameroon 5,1883,224
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,6487,238
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,6237,222
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4735,886
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,3905,835
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,5114,668
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,8426,737
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,0886,890
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,2056,342
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6087,213
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,6676,007
Banff, AbCanada 11,3717,066
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,7496,680
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,0815,643
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,4407,109
Bissett, MbCanada 10,9966,833
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2937,018
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,7306,668
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1276,914
Brandon, MbCanada 11,2306,979
Broadview, SkCanada 11,2486,990
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4865,273
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4297,102
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,4235,855
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0516,867
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,3885,834
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,3647,062
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,3095,785
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,5457,174
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4605,257
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,5215,295
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1595,691
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,2985,778
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4417,110
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2977,020
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,0735,638
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,5977,206
Chapais, QcCanada 10,2856,391
Charlo, NbCanada 9,9776,200
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,9156,161
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,9116,159
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5037,148
Chatham, NbCanada 9,9986,213
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,6445,993
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,1356,298
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,4595,878
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,1806,326
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,3615,817
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4285,237
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,9576,809
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,6956,646
Comox, BcCanada 11,5727,191
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,7556,062
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,3685,822
Coronation, AbCanada 11,2286,977
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,5477,176
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,3205,792
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,1106,904
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8966,771
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,5876,579
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,3735,825
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,6415,369
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2386,362
Dryden, OnCanada 11,0226,849
Earlton, OnCanada 10,7116,656
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,1186,909
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,0786,884
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,0896,891
Edson, AbCanada 11,1156,907
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3937,080
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,0866,268
Estevan, SkCanada 11,3787,070
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,1836,949
Eureka, NtCanada 7,9884,964
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,7716,693
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,4946,521
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7266,665
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5586,561
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,4077,088
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2316,357
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,3666,442
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8436,738
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,5826,575
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,1456,304
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,1426,302
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9215,544
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2185,728
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,4346,484
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,6727,253
Golden, BcCanada 11,3717,066
Goose, NfCanada 9,2825,768
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,9866,827
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,9536,806
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,1106,283
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,7616,065
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,2626,377
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0526,246
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,0326,234
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,0956,895
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2805,767
Harrow, OnCanada 11,3457,050
Hay River, NtCanada 10,3096,406
Hope, BcCanada 11,6087,213
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1005,655
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,6986,026
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,4765,888
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,9215,544
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,2695,139
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,1116,904
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,4577,119
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,6646,627
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,6666,628
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5357,168
Kenora, OnCanada 11,0796,885
Kingston, OnCanada 10,8336,732
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,2825,768
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,5355,925
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3355,801
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5776,573
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,7986,710
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,8966,771
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,4485,871
Langara, BcCanada 11,0236,850
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,6216,600
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,5057,149
London, OnCanada 11,1696,941
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,7345,428
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,5356,546
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5137,154
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,0535,626
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,6296,605
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,5367,168
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9706,195
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2767,007
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,4427,110
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,6017,209
Moncton, NbCanada 10,0176,225
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,0366,236
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,5576,560
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,5796,574
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,3177,032
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,4206,475
Morden, MbCanada 11,2546,993
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,9096,779
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1335,675
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,6347,229
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,5675,945
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8226,103
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8386,114
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,1056,901
North Bay, OnCanada 10,7946,708
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,6936,645
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,6936,645
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8296,729
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,1295,673
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5917,202
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,7256,665
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,9246,789
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,7786,698
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,6167,218
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,5845,956
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4587,120
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,1856,951
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,0126,843
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1086,903
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0416,861
Princeton, BcCanada 11,1516,929
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,6035,346
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,3466,429
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2036,962
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,2466,988
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,9346,794
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,2857,013
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,2887,014
Resolute, NtCanada 8,6025,346
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,4177,094
Roberval, QcCanada 10,2576,374
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,8766,137
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,5127,154
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,1446,304
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1456,925
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,9045,533
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,9756,198
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,1436,925
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,0196,847
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5045,906
Scott, SkCanada 11,1596,934
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,8106,096
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,0496,244
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,4696,505
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,3775,827
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,0226,849
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,9656,814
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9126,781
Smithers, BcCanada 10,9986,835
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,4865,895
Summerside, PeCanada 9,9426,178
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,3637,061
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,3657,062
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7316,047
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,0955,652
Terrace, BcCanada 11,0326,856
Teslin, YtCanada 10,3766,447
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,8376,734
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,3676,442
Thompson, MbCanada 10,5716,569
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,0416,861
Timmins, OnCanada 10,6936,645
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6417,234
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,0286,853
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,0366,858
Trenton, OnCanada 10,8916,768
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,5376,548
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,7556,062
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,3756,447
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,5716,569
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6307,227
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,0806,885
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,0816,886
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,6917,265
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,7227,284
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,6455,993
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,0936,893
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4046,465
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,2936,396
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,0176,846
Windsor, OnCanada 11,3267,038
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,1546,931
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,1376,920
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,2646,378
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1206,289
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,1516,929
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9874,342
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0504,381
SalCape Verde 8,1445,061
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,6872,912
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9342,445
AbecheChad 3,9292,441
FayaChad 3,9132,432
MoundouChad 4,6662,899
N’DjamenaChad 4,5792,845
AntofagastaChile 14,6649,112
AricaChile 14,4879,002
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,9579,294
ChicoChile 14,9479,288
ChillanChile 15,0349,342
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,1259,399
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,7509,166
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,0709,365
Curico-General FreireChile 14,9519,291
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,5489,040
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,58611,549
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,5349,032
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,8869,250
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,1199,395
ParronChile 14,8949,256
Puerto AysenChile 15,0429,347
Puerto MonttChile 15,1179,394
Punta ArenasChile 14,7579,170
QuinteroChile 14,9499,290
SantiagoChile 14,8899,252
SewellChile 14,8669,238
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,0899,376
ValdiviaChile 15,1379,406
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,0409,346
VallenarChile 14,7759,182
ValparaisoChile 14,9219,272
AltaiChina 3,6602,274
BeijingChina 5,6893,535
ChangchunChina 6,3973,975
ChangduChina 4,0072,490
ChangshaChina 5,5483,447
ChengduChina 4,6612,896
ChongqingChina 4,9213,058
DuianChina 4,1002,547
ErlianChina 5,3293,311
GanzhouChina 5,8163,614
GuangzhouChina 5,7453,570
HaikouChina 5,5293,436
HailarChina 5,9373,689
HamiChina 3,8392,386
HetanChina 2,5391,578
JiuquanChina 4,1732,593
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,3571,465
KashiChina 2,3521,461
KunmingChina 4,6332,879
LanzhouChina 4,6192,870
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,4362,135
NanchangChina 5,8353,626
NanjingChina 6,0293,746
NanningChina 5,2433,258
PingbianChina 5,5313,437
QingdaoChina 6,0903,784
QiqiharChina 6,2533,886
RuoqiangChina 3,2892,044
ShanghaiChina 6,2933,910
ShantouChina 6,0533,761
ShenyangChina 6,2773,901
TaiyuanChina 5,3863,347
TaoyuanChina 6,4424,003
TengchongChina 4,2162,620
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4292,131
Xi’AnChina 5,0843,159
XichangChina 4,5342,818
YanjiChina 6,7464,192
YichangChina 5,3533,326
YinchuanChina 4,8252,998
YiningChina 2,9951,861
ZhengzhouChina 5,5103,424
ZhijiangChina 5,2623,270
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,2328,844
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,1608,799
AraucaColombia 13,2068,206
BarranquillaColombia 13,3068,269
Benito SalasColombia 13,8828,626
BogotáColombia 13,6678,493
Camilo DazaColombia 13,3098,271
El CaranoColombia 13,8198,588
Las GaviotasColombia 13,3828,316
MatecanaColombia 13,8018,576
PeralesColombia 13,7748,559
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,9678,058
Rafael NunezColombia 13,3998,326
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,7498,544
Simon BolivarColombia 13,2428,229
VanguardiaColombia 13,6538,484
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,7988,574
YariguiesColombia 13,4848,379
MoroniComoros 4,4442,762
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,1438,789
LimonCosta Rica 14,0528,732
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,1968,821
San JoseCosta Rica 14,1398,786
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,2402,635
DubrovnikCroatia 3,9022,425
SibenikCroatia 4,1062,551
SplitCroatia 4,0582,521
ZagrebCroatia 4,1642,588
CamagueyCuba 12,7757,938
CasablancaCuba 12,9458,044
HavanaCuba 12,9648,056
WillemstadCuraçao 12,7157,901
FamagustaCyprus 2,3451,457
LarnacaCyprus 2,3641,469
LimassolCyprus 2,4091,497
NicosiaCyprus 2,4031,493
BrnoCzech Republic 4,2412,635
ChebCzech Republic 4,5662,838
MosnovCzech Republic 4,1702,591
PragueCzech Republic 4,4422,761
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1212,561
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7972,981
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5553,452
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2353,253
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1043,172
CopenhagenDenmark 4,7902,977
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,6222,872
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,0203,119
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,0613,145
MarstalDenmark 4,8713,027
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,7772,969
OdenseDenmark 4,8973,043
RandersDenmark 4,9663,086
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,6432,885
StudsgårdDenmark 5,0153,117
TønderDenmark 4,9733,090
TylstrupDenmark 5,0033,109
TystofteDenmark 4,8403,008
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,9533,078
VestervigDenmark 5,0773,155
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,1311,324
Melville HallDominica 11,8257,348
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,3587,679
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,2807,631
AzuaDominican Republic 12,4397,730
BaniDominican Republic 12,4177,716
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,4847,758
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,3267,659
CabreraDominican Republic 12,2847,634
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,4027,707
CotuiDominican Republic 12,3407,668
DajabonDominican Republic 12,4337,726
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,5067,772
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,4817,756
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,2767,628
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,3177,654
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,2957,640
HigueyDominican Republic 12,2607,618
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,4947,764
ImbertDominican Republic 12,3367,665
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,3827,694
JimaniDominican Republic 12,5367,790
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,2987,642
La VegaDominican Republic 12,3657,684
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,3517,675
LuperonDominican Republic 12,3537,676
MichesDominican Republic 12,2627,620
MocaDominican Republic 12,3547,677
MoncionDominican Republic 12,4027,707
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,4087,711
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,3367,666
NaguaDominican Republic 12,2997,642
NeybaDominican Republic 12,4907,761
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,5487,797
PimentelDominican Republic 12,3357,665
PoloDominican Republic 12,5077,772
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,3307,662
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,4887,760
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,3007,643
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,3427,669
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,3237,658
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,2857,634
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,3457,671
SamanaDominican Republic 12,2697,624
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,3737,689
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,3907,699
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,4127,713
San JuanDominican Republic 12,4507,737
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,2697,624
SanchezDominican Republic 12,2927,638
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,3637,683
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,4137,714
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,3697,686
TamayoDominican Republic 12,4797,755
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,3757,690
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,3187,655
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,4027,707
YamasaDominican Republic 12,3567,678
YasicaDominican Republic 12,3427,669
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,58911,551
CanarEcuador 14,5619,049
GuayaquilEcuador 14,6259,088
IzobambaEcuador 14,3908,942
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,4408,973
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,6759,119
MilagroEcuador 14,5969,070
OtavaloEcuador 14,3268,903
PichilingueEcuador 14,5209,023
PortoviejoEcuador 14,6089,078
PuyoEcuador 14,4058,952
QuitoEcuador 14,3728,931
RumipambaEcuador 14,4358,970
San GabrielEcuador 14,2628,863
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,6171,626
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3641,469
AswanEgypt 2,3691,472
AsyutEgypt 2,5061,557
BahariyaEgypt 2,7071,682
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4931,549
CairoEgypt 2,4671,533
DabaaEgypt 2,7581,714
DakhlaEgypt 2,7251,693
El ArishEgypt 2,2481,397
El TorEgypt 2,2431,394
FarafraEgypt 2,8041,743
HelwanEgypt 2,4721,536
HurguadaEgypt 2,2381,391
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3921,487
KhargaEgypt 2,5691,597
KosseirEgypt 2,1911,362
LuxorEgypt 2,3511,461
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,8771,788
MinyaEgypt 2,5281,571
Port-SaidEgypt 2,4021,493
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,1391,329
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,1691,348
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3381,453
SalloumEgypt 3,0711,909
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,0381,888
SohagEgypt 2,4421,518
St. KatrineEgypt 2,2031,369
TahrirEgypt 2,5401,579
TantaEgypt 2,5131,562
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,2688,866
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,2088,829
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,2298,842
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,2128,832
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,6333,500
AsmaraEritrea 2,1691,348
AssabEritrea 2,0321,263
MassawaEritrea 2,1011,306
TallinEstonia 4,4192,746
TartuEstonia 4,2542,644
VilsandiEstonia 4,4682,776
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,6561,650
GonderEthiopia 2,4851,545
NegeleEthiopia 2,9201,815
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,9018,638
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0573,764
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1063,794
Laucala BayFiji 14,0448,727
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,9298,656
NandiFiji 13,9298,656
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,4148,957
HelsinkiFinland 4,4762,782
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,4742,780
JoensuuFinland 4,5012,797
JokioinenFinland 4,5702,840
JyvskylFinland 4,6112,865
KajaaniFinland 4,7012,922
KuopioFinland 4,5842,848
KuusamoFinland 4,8052,986
LappeenrantaFinland 4,4112,741
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,6722,903
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,6882,913
OuluFinland 4,8283,000
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,9973,105
TampereFinland 4,6092,864
TurkuFinland 4,5982,857
VaasaFinland 4,8042,985
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,6382,882
BiarritzFrance 5,4913,412
BordeauxFrance 5,4283,373
BrestFrance 5,7293,560
CaenFrance 5,4473,385
ChateaurouxFrance 5,2583,268
DijonFrance 5,0113,114
GourdonFrance 5,2643,271
GrenobleFrance 4,9283,062
Le MansFrance 5,3843,346
LilleFrance 5,2183,243
LyonFrance 4,9983,106
MarseilleFrance 4,9473,074
MontpellierFrance 5,0493,137
NancyFrance 4,9573,080
NantesFrance 5,5123,425
NiceFrance 4,7902,976
ParisFrance 5,2403,256
PerpignanFrance 5,1313,188
StrasbourgFrance 4,8523,015
ToulonFrance 4,8873,037
ToulouseFrance 5,2573,267
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,6057,211
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,8307,351
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,6057,212
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,6007,208
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,7317,290
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,58310,927
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,92810,519
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,92710,518
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,02811,203
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,83211,703
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,44710,842
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,40310,814
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,4574,634
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,5165,292
BitamGabon 5,4773,404
CocobeachGabon 5,7183,553
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,5273,434
LambarnGabon 5,7673,584
LastourvilleGabon 5,5503,449
LibrevilleGabon 5,7693,585
MakokouGabon 5,4453,384
MayumbaGabon 5,9053,669
MitzicGabon 5,5533,451
MkamboGabon 5,3203,306
MoandaGabon 5,5423,444
MouilaGabon 5,7703,586
Port-GentilGabon 5,9023,667
TchibanGabon 5,8353,626
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,4049,572
BanjulGambia 7,6594,759
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3321,449
TbilisiGeorgia 2,0071,247
BerlinGermany 4,6012,859
BrockenGermany 4,7462,949
CologneGermany 4,9623,084
DresdenGermany 4,5162,806
ErfurtGermany 4,6942,917
EssenGermany 4,9753,091
FichtelbergGermany 4,5422,822
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,8232,997
GeisenheimGermany 4,8673,025
GorlitzGermany 4,4412,759
HamburgGermany 4,8543,016
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,8543,017
HannoverGermany 4,8313,002
HelgolandGermany 5,0053,110
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,5892,852
KarlsruheGermany 4,8092,988
KasselGermany 4,8062,987
KonstanzGermany 4,7182,932
LeipzigGermany 4,6152,868
LindenbergGermany 4,5392,820
MagdeburgGermany 4,6962,918
MunichGermany 4,5482,826
MünsterGermany 4,9483,075
NeustrelitzGermany 4,6532,891
NurembergGermany 4,6352,880
NurnbergGermany 4,6382,882
PotsdamGermany 4,6132,866
RostockGermany 4,7492,951
SchleswigGermany 4,9163,055
StuttgartGermany 4,7472,950
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,9513,077
ZugspitzeGermany 4,5802,846
AccraGhana 6,3953,974
KumasiGhana 6,4804,027
TamaleGhana 6,2773,901
GibraltarGibraltar 5,8673,646
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,2242,003
AthensGreece 3,3122,058
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,3022,052
ChiosGreece 3,1161,936
CorfuGreece 3,6722,282
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,5822,226
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,1211,939
IoanninaGreece 3,5992,237
KalamataGreece 3,4352,135
KerkiraGreece 3,6722,282
Kythira IslandGreece 3,3322,070
LamiaGreece 3,4432,140
LarissaGreece 3,4652,153
LemnosGreece 3,2562,023
LimnosGreece 3,2442,016
MethoniGreece 3,4582,149
MilosGreece 3,2151,998
MitiliniGreece 3,1021,928
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,1081,931
NaxosGreece 3,1441,954
PatrasGreece 3,4862,166
RhodesGreece 2,8921,797
SamosGreece 3,0311,883
Skiros IslandGreece 3,2742,034
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,2192,000
ThessalonikiGreece 3,4472,142
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,4122,120
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,5482,205
AasiaatGreenland 8,0334,992
AmmassalikGreenland 7,5444,688
AputiteqGreenland 7,2644,514
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,7934,221
FrederikshbGreenland 8,2355,117
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,1555,068
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,9444,936
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,8354,248
JakobshavnGreenland 7,9464,938
JulianehbGreenland 8,1215,046
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,0414,997
Kap TobinGreenland 6,8354,248
NanortalikGreenland 8,1055,036
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,0705,015
NordGreenland 6,8514,257
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,2215,109
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,0014,972
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0034,973
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,0374,994
UpernavikGreenland 7,9284,926
UummannaqGreenland 7,9114,916
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,7997,332
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,8007,332
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,2258,839
BokeGuinea 7,5954,720
ConakryGuinea 7,5384,684
FaranahGuinea 7,2304,493
KankanGuinea 7,0704,393
KindiaGuinea 7,4414,624
KissidougouGuinea 7,1924,469
LabeGuinea 7,3274,553
MacentaGuinea 7,1764,459
MamouGuinea 7,3484,566
NzerekoreGuinea 7,0924,407
SiguiriGuinea 7,0094,356
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,6304,741
GeorgetownGuyana 12,0547,490
TimehriGuyana 12,0807,507
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,5717,812
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,8928,633
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,5708,433
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,7028,515
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,4258,343
Midway IslandHawaii 11,6857,261
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,6988,512
CatacamasHonduras 13,8828,626
CholutecaHonduras 14,1008,762
La CeibaHonduras 13,8798,624
La MesaHonduras 13,9778,685
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,7008,513
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,0928,757
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,0448,727
TelaHonduras 13,9238,652
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,8413,630
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,8413,630
BudapestHungary 4,0122,493
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,9972,484
DebrecenHungary 3,8342,382
KeszthelyHungary 4,1072,552
MiskolcHungary 3,9222,437
PecsHungary 4,0062,489
SzegedHungary 3,8822,412
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,1692,591
AkureyriIceland 6,6554,135
DalatangiIceland 6,4444,005
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5094,045
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,6474,130
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5654,079
ReykhólarIceland 6,8444,253
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8344,246
StykkisholmurIceland 6,8704,269
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,7564,198
AgraIndia 2,1651,345
AhmedabadIndia 1,6921,051
AkolaIndia 2,2041,370
AllahabadIndia 2,5481,584
AmritsarIndia 1,9071,185
BangaloreIndia 2,6701,659
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,2241,382
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,0881,919
BikanerIndia 1,6991,056
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,8981,801
CherrapunjiIndia 3,5462,203
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,5462,203
DaltonganjIndia 2,8061,744
DarbhangaIndia 2,9531,835
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,8242,376
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,8342,382
DumkaIndia 3,1191,938
DwarkaIndia 1,369851
GoaIndia 2,1771,353
GuwahatiIndia 3,5162,185
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,4871,546
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,0151,252
JagdalpurIndia 2,7571,713
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,2682,031
KotaIndia 1,9661,222
KozhikodeIndia 2,6391,640
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,2261,383
LudhianaIndia 1,9891,236
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,4451,519
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,3261,445
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,8841,171
MusulipatnamIndia 2,8051,743
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,3881,484
New DelhiIndia 2,0831,294
PambanIndia 3,0661,905
PuneIndia 1,9991,242
SagarIndia 2,2801,417
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,9861,234
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,9431,829
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,9431,829
VeravalIndia 1,555966
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,9391,826
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,4025,221
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1774,460
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,5334,060
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,3155,167
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,8044,850
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,8375,492
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,1713,213
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,8456,118
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,6103,486
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,3833,967
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,5605,941
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,6654,763
AbadanIran 909565
ArakIran 1,071666
BabolsarIran 1,217756
Bandar AbbasIran 11370
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,406873
Bandar LengehIran 14691
BirjandIran 793493
BushehrIran 616383
ChahbaharIran 450280
DezfulIran 1,014630
EsfahanIran 828514
IranshahrIran 456283
KermanIran 455283
KermanshahIran 1,257781
Khoram AbadIran 1,110690
MashhadIran 1,164723
OroomiehIran 1,6511,026
RamsarIran 1,300808
RashtIran 1,384860
SemnanIran 1,076669
ShahroudIran 1,142709
ShirazIran 515320
TabrizIran 1,6171,005
TeheranIran 1,153716
YazdIran 661411
ZahedanIran 582362
ZanjanIran 1,377855
BaghdadIraq 1,397868
BasraIraq 959596
BelmulletIreland 6,1473,820
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0003,729
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0773,777
ClonesIreland 5,9653,706
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0463,757
CorkIreland 6,0353,750
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0353,750
DublinIreland 5,8953,663
KilkennyIreland 5,9583,703
Malin HeadIreland 5,9853,719
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8893,659
ShannonIreland 6,0683,771
ValentiaIreland 6,1563,825
EilatIsrael 2,1231,319
HaifaIsrael 2,1781,354
JerusalemIsrael 2,1351,327
Tel AvivIsrael 2,1671,347
AlbengaItaly 4,7232,935
AlgheroItaly 4,6662,899
AmendolaItaly 4,0652,526
AnconaItaly 4,2892,665
ArezzoItaly 4,4182,745
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,9702,467
BergamoItaly 4,6322,878
BolognaItaly 4,4842,786
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,5292,814
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,0102,492
BrindisiItaly 3,8602,399
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,5892,851
CameriItaly 4,7082,926
CampobassoItaly 4,1522,580
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,5392,820
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,5492,827
Cape FrascaItaly 4,6442,886
Cape MeleItaly 4,7182,932
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,0702,529
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,0502,517
CerviaItaly 4,3992,734
CiampinoItaly 4,3262,688
Cimone MountainItaly 4,5232,811
Cisa PassItaly 4,5892,852
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,3912,729
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,4722,779
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,0362,508
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,8992,423
DecimomannuItaly 4,5972,857
DobbiacoItaly 4,4702,778
FalconaraItaly 4,3012,673
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,4762,781
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,0762,533
FonniItaly 4,5802,846
FrontoneItaly 4,3492,703
FrosinoneItaly 4,2642,650
GelaItaly 4,1202,560
GenoaItaly 4,6732,904
GhediItaly 4,5822,847
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,9472,453
GrazzaniseItaly 4,1892,603
GrossetoItaly 4,4672,776
GrottaglieItaly 3,9032,425
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,5792,846
GuidoniaItaly 4,3172,683
IstranaItaly 4,4502,765
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,2552,644
LatinaItaly 4,2942,668
LatronicoItaly 4,0092,491
LecceItaly 3,8352,383
M. CalamitaItaly 4,5202,809
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,9432,450
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,0172,496
MilanItaly 4,6592,895
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,7062,924
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,4512,766
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,1682,590
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,5662,837
PadovaItaly 4,4602,771
Paganella MountainItaly 4,5432,823
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,2102,616
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,2302,629
PantelleriaItaly 4,3182,683
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,5662,837
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,5592,833
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,3572,708
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,2082,615
PiacenzaItaly 4,6142,867
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,5372,819
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,4042,737
Ponza IslandItaly 4,2792,659
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,0372,509
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,3342,693
PrizziItaly 4,1972,608
RadicofaniItaly 4,4122,742
Resia PassItaly 4,5962,856
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3702,715
RivoltoItaly 4,3872,726
Rolle PassItaly 4,4902,790
RomeItaly 4,3352,694
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,3542,705
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,3512,704
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,7482,950
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,0502,516
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,8082,367
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,5772,844
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,6432,885
Scuro MountainItaly 3,9632,462
SigonellaItaly 4,0632,525
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,9142,432
TarvisioItaly 4,3632,711
TermoliItaly 4,1332,569
TorinoItaly 4,7712,965
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,7802,970
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,2802,660
TrevicoItaly 4,0932,544
TrevisoItaly 4,4432,761
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,3262,688
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,7762,968
UdineItaly 4,3762,719
Ustica IslandItaly 4,2292,628
VeniceItaly 4,4272,751
VeronaItaly 4,5362,819
VicenzaItaly 4,4892,790
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,3612,710
ViterboItaly 4,3802,722
VolterraItaly 4,4952,793